RANKING

Close

CRICKET (PLAYER)

STATS PLAYER NAME TEAM NAME SHOP NAME
1 5.50 MARTIN ANTHONY TAREMBULLES TERRASSES D'APIGNE
1 5.32 REMY GERALD INCONNUS LE CHARLY BAR
1 5.25 KAPLAN ERKAN SYMPAS LE BISTRO SYMPA
1 5.22 MARTINELLI JULIE MONSTERS NEW RED LION
1 5.19 BECAUD CHRISTIAN CHARLOTS LE HANGAR D'ANDILLY
6 5.07 NEUGEBAUER STEPH TAREMBULLES TERRASSES D'APIGNE
7 5.04 RUSU CATALIN GRIGO DARTS 1 LE GOURGUENEZ
8 4.97 JORGELIN HYACINT PRO'S DE LA KERMESSE LE CYCLOPE
9 4.87 DECAUDIN GERY ECRIVAINS 2 Le Cheval Blanc 62
10 4.85 ESTEVEZ MICHAEL INCONNUS LE CHARLY BAR
11 4.84 DECROIX FRANCOIS BARBU' LLES l espresso 62
12 4.80 RIMBERT LUDOVIC INCORRUPTIBLES TERRASSES D'APIGNE
12 4.80 LE BIGOT BERTRAN MIGHTY DART'S LE CENTRAL Pleyben
14 4.78 MARTIN ARNAUD TEAM SCORPION LE SCORPION
14 4.78 RUSU CATALIN T'ARRACHE OU KOI 1 L'INCONTOURNABLE
16 4.75 HERBULOT CHRISTO CARNAS LE PACIFIC
17 4.71 BROUSTEY JEROME MONSTOSS L'ENTREPOT
18 4.70 VINET LUDOVIC CARNAS LE PACIFIC
19 4.69 MARQUIS NICOLAS FERMETURE ECLAIRE La P'tite Mousse
20 4.68 BOURAS JEREMY BU'BULLES LE PAP
21 4.67 GEFFROY AURELIEN RIGOLO 2 KERMESSE LE CANADA
21 4.67 BROCHET JONATHAN DESPERADO LES DEUX VALLEES
23 4.65 GUIVARCH DIDIER KAWAS LA CHOPE 40000
24 4.61 GLAZIOU OLIVIER IGUANA 1 L'IGUANA
24 4.61 LE CAM SYLVAIN PAYE TON COUZ LE GOURGUENEZ
26 4.59 LANGUILLE KEVIN PIRATES 2 LE SAINT OUEN
26 4.59 ROBINETTE QUENTI DARTS STORY CAFE DES SPORTS COR
26 4.59 GUEDON GINO TAREMBULLES TERRASSES D'APIGNE
29 4.58 BOUDIER GREGORY BRUYERES 1 RIVER PUB
29 4.58 ROUBIN JEROME OUPSSS CAFE DU CENTRE 40420
29 4.58 BOURHY MICKAEL BOFS TERRASSES D'APIGNE
32 4.57 DURAND NICOLAS DART'S DEVIL LE KATEDRAL BAR
32 4.57 KACZMAREK VALENT BUFFALO STEAK Le Cap Horn Café
34 4.49 DELHORME DAMIEN DARTSHARKS I KINASOMI
35 4.47 POUDRET GREGORY CDC TEAM rcb cafe
36 4.46 LE CALVEZ LYLIAN PRO'S DE LA KERMESSE LE CYCLOPE
36 4.46 VASTE ANTHONY RETRO FAMILY PERROQUET 62
36 4.46 FLAMENT CHRISTOP COPAINS 1 CHEZ ANNE MARIE
39 4.42 WERY RICHARD DARTS FIGHTERS DARTS PASSION
40 4.41 BA DAVID ZLABABA CLEE DES CHAMPS
40 4.41 BULOT MIGUEL MUSTANG CAFE DE DUNKERQUE
42 4.39 LETELLIER GAETAN ZLABABA CLEE DES CHAMPS
42 4.39 GISLETTE ALEXIS DISQUETTES LE SOUMMAM
42 4.39 JAUD HUIN BENJAM FAUCHEURS CAFE DU CENTRE 60510
45 4.37 BARBE MELVEN COPAINS CABANES LE COMPTOIR HENON
45 4.37 KAPLAN ERKAN Chambreurs Rock and Darts Le Dynamik
47 4.36 SORIN MAXIME DRAGONS ST GEORGES LE St Georges 44710
48 4.35 GALLAND LOIC BERNARD ET BIANCA TERRASSES D'APIGNE
49 4.34 LOVATIN FREDERIC BICYLINDRES ROCK'N BIKE CAFE
49 4.34 SIDDI DAVID DARTS' KNIGHTS LE CASTING
49 4.34 DINAIS J FRANCOI CDC TEAM rcb cafe
49 4.34 RONDINEAU ANTOIN TEAM DL LE OAK BAR
53 4.33 GIRARD ANTOINE WHITE HORSE Le Longchamps
54 4.32 BRUGALLE JULIEN SHARTZ TERRASSES D'APIGNE
54 4.32 DOUESSIN MAXIME BERNARD ET BIANCA TERRASSES D'APIGNE
54 4.32 BELCHUM YOANN JEAN LUC LE SEVEN
57 4.30 LEDUC MICKAEL COMTOIS L'OASIS (AMANCE)
57 4.30 CARNET JEREMIE TETE DE MORT Le Cactus
57 4.30 DAMIEN JANVIER TETE DE MORT Le Cactus
60 4.28 ROUBIN JEROME WHY NOT? CAFE DU CENTRE 40420
60 4.28 DONVAL BRUNO IMPREVUS Triskell
62 4.27 BEVE THOMAS BARBU' LLES l espresso 62
62 4.27 AZELAERT PATRICE CLAN DARTS l espresso 62
62 4.27 BESLIN DIMITRI ACDC 2 Les Dimes
65 4.26 QUAIREAU SAMUEL FULL HAT TRICK Le Cocoon
66 4.25 LEDUC MICKAEL TCHOU X3 LE MONT VALOT
67 4.23 GOBE GUILLAUME PIRATES 2 LE SAINT OUEN
68 4.22 MAUDUIT MICKAEL NEW TEAM 100 PRESSIONS
69 4.20 AVERTY JEROME BULLDOZER 1 CAFE DES SPORTS SQM
70 4.19 DUBOIS CHRISTOPH YODA RIVER PUB
70 4.19 DELVECCHIO LUCAS TNT 1 L'INDUSTRIE
70 4.19 ROUZAUT BENOIT COUSINS Triskell
73 4.18 BURGAUD SYLVAIN WHITE HORSE Le Longchamps
73 4.18 PRUEDE VALENTIN MANG'EURE DE CAILLOUX CLEE DES CHAMPS
73 4.18 DEME JEROME INCORRUPTIBLES TERRASSES D'APIGNE
73 4.18 KACZMAREK ANTOIN CHIKEN WINGS Le Cap Horn Café
73 4.18 GORRET ALEXIS PROTO' TYPES CAFE DE DUNKERQUE
73 4.18 POUSSIERE KEVIN GORILLAS DARTS LA GRANJE
79 4.17 GROSJEAN SYLVAIN SCHTROUMPFS DARTS 1 Bar des Allees
80 4.16 KREIZER JEAN PARISIENS AU SOLEIL D'OR
81 4.14 PARVE YANN JEAN LUC LE SEVEN
81 4.14 TOCQUE MORGAN LAET'S DARTS LAETS CAFE
81 4.14 FIGUERIDO ANTONI BRUYERES 1 RIVER PUB
81 4.14 DE CARVALHO ROMA PLEYBEN 22 LE CENTRAL Pleyben
85 4.12 HUMBLOT STEPHANE M & M'S LE MONT VALOT
85 4.12 LEMARQUIS CHRIST TEAM DL LE OAK BAR
85 4.12 GRELIER MIKAEL COSMODARTS Le Cocoon
88 4.11 BEAUJOUAN ULRICH ZEN le vieux castel
88 4.11 COCHARD MAXIME GRIGO' DEVINE 69 LE GOURGUENEZ
88 4.11 PATTEEUW SEBASTI ECRIVAINS 1 Le Cheval Blanc 62
91 4.10 THIERRY NICOLAS FRANGINS BAZAR A PIERROT
91 4.10 LE MAT LUDOVIC RIGOLO 2 KERMESSE LE CANADA
91 4.10 BARBE MELVEN CLAN CAMPBULL'S LE CYCLOPE
94 4.09 ROLLAND THOMAS LES SORCIERS 1 LA MAISON DES FEES
94 4.09 JACQUET SEBASTIE NEW TEAM 100 PRESSIONS
94 4.09 BORDI CHRISTOPHE TITEUFS LE CAFE D'HONFLEUR
94 4.09 FINK DOMINIK GOONIES DARTS PASSION
98 4.08 ROTH JEAN PAUL GRAOULLY'S 1 CAFÉ DE L'ORNE
98 4.08 LETELLIER GAETAN MANG'EURE DE CAILLOUX CLEE DES CHAMPS
98 4.08 JEAN PATRICK REFUGIES TERRASSES D'APIGNE